SPORTS | STATS


NBA Basketball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

New York Knicks


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Carmelo Anthony134621162455775204773468231-29
Iman Shumpert123295711815201936474111222-32
Amar'e Stoudemire122775810924350085148513-14
J.R. Smith123184811018231240304411323-43
Tim Hardaway Jr.1324247109172119511417016-6
Jason Smith1323343871416003413328-44
Pablo Prigioni112252241681530182315015-5
Shane Larkin1334428731011615223517012-51
Quincy Acy102172244670259103315-53
Travis Wear1010711358901178018-7
Samuel Dalembert1322217424500602021914-38
Cleanthony Early7547201141074112-2
Cole Aldrich8908202200306364-6
Team Totals 13 - 484 1053 182 233 95 232 496 281 82 45 185 -



w3 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.