SPORTS | STATS


NBA Basketball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

New York Knicks


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Carmelo Anthony145001262655977235480489334-10
Amar'e Stoudemire132976311530410096148515-13
Iman Shumpert133616012516231939494415224-16
J.R. Smith133435111718231241304611326-55
Tim Hardaway Jr.1425147110192319511417019-14
Jason Smith1425144881820003514328-50
Pablo Prigioni122522546681733212515017-4
Quincy Acy11241255010110264123315-39
Shane Larkin1334428731011615223517012-51
Samuel Dalembert1424520484500672022016-26
Jose Calderon121160013332017
Cleanthony Early7547201141074112-2
Travis Wear1110811358901178018-10
Cole Aldrich9939212200316364-7
Team Totals 15 - 552 1195 211 269 107 271 576 321 97 52 222 -



w4 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.